ST. HELENS CLUTCH & GEARBOX, Clock Face

2 Reviews
ST. HELENS CLUTCH & GEARBOX
49 Clock Face Rd
WA9 4JZ Clock Face
Merseyside England
Phone:
01744 820597
Fax:
01744 816383
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 27 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
ST GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
HUWS GRAY LIMITED HEAD OFFICE, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, LL77 7HL, LLANGEFNI, Isle of Anglesey
Company Number
01108167
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/06/1999 - SUTTON TIMBER COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
12 Apr 1973
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Clock Face Road Clock Face St Helens Merseyside WA9 4LA

Description

Keywords:
Car Dealers, Automotive Service, Automobiles
Services
Car Repair, Garage Services, Car Service, Vehicle Repair, Automotive Repair Services, Auto Repair, Auto Service, Building Maintenance, Servicing
Categories
Builders, Car Repair Shops
ST. HELENS CLUTCH & GEARBOX is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

, 17 January 2018

a very decent firm would recomend highly.

, more than 6 months ago

my family have been using this garage for years and its good to have peace of mind when having our cars serviced, highly recommended

Average

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 21 ratings & reviews from 3 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Write a review for ST. HELENS CLUTCH & GEARBOX!

Do you know ST. HELENS CLUTCH & GEARBOX? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 Old Mill Avenue
    WA9 4HL  St. Helens
  2. 3 Alford Avenue
    WA9 4DG  Sutton Manor
  3. 73 AXBRIDGE AVE
    WA9 4NT  St Helens
  4. Monastery Lane
    WA9 3SW  St Helens
  5. reginald road
    WA9 4HY  Reginald Road Industrial Estate
  6. EXTENSION VIEW, ROBINS LANE
    WA9 3PB  St Helens
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies