Sutton Timber Co Ltd, Clock Face

Sutton Timber Co Ltd
CLOCK FACE ROAD
WA9 4LA Clock Face
Merseyside England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
SUTTON TIMBER COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
CLOCK FACE ROAD, WA9 4LA, CLOCK FACE, Merseyside England
Company Number
03737048
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ST GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
19 Mar 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Clock Face Road Clock Face St Helens Merseyside WA9 4LA

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 ABBOTS HALL AVENUE
    WA9 4UX  Clock Face
  2. WEST LANCASHIRE STEELS, REGINALD RD IND EST
    WA9 4HU  Reginald Road Industrial Estate
  3. UNIT 23 BOLD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NEILLS ROAD
    WA9 4TU  St Helens
  4. UNIT 1, M&D BUSINESS PARK, BURTONHEAD ROAD
    WA9 5EA  St Helens
  5. UNIT 16D, WESTSIDE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, JACKSON STREET
    WA9 3AT  St Helens
  6. 12 TASKER TERRACE
    L35 4NX  Rainhill
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests